BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   May 27, 2022 - 11:46AM   

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 26 May 2022 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ITI Small Cap Fund - Dire... 13.04871.51-3.23-9.82-5.25-16.94-11.3037.630.00
ITI Small Cap Fund 12.41461.50-3.26-9.94-5.73-17.80-13.2234.650.00
Quant Small Cap Fund - Di... 123.97731.19-4.40-14.03-3.36-7.5813.5988.1237.67
Quant Small Cap Fund 118.18831.18-4.43-14.15-3.70-8.3111.6185.2336.18
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund - ... 24.35000.99-2.83-11.49-6.95-9.5110.6857.8731.53
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 83.69240.98-3.40-12.15-3.90-6.4215.7162.6824.89
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 76.64340.98-3.42-12.22-4.13-6.8414.6861.2623.81
BOI AXA Small Cap Fund 22.92000.96-2.88-11.61-7.32-10.198.9955.2429.23
IDBI Small Cap Fund 15.84000.95-3.00-10.25-5.09-6.4413.7152.2919.00
IDBI Small Cap Fund - Dir... 17.14000.94-2.94-10.21-4.88-6.0314.8053.7620.20