BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Feb 01, 2023   

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 31 Jan 2023 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
HSBC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 47.13082.931.34-0.15-0.495.911.4134.0225.91
HSBC Small Cap Fund - Dir... 51.06912.931.35-0.05-0.226.492.4935.4627.28
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 79.15902.490.79-0.782.6111.554.7730.5725.30
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Dir... 88.04602.490.81-0.692.8612.115.8331.8726.55
Quant Small Cap Fund - Di... 151.44802.46-0.72-1.315.0815.756.6543.6349.66
IDBI Small Cap Fund 17.88002.461.19-1.76-4.543.831.1928.9723.04
Quant Small Cap Fund 142.85032.46-0.75-1.454.6514.875.0341.1547.58
IDBI Small Cap Fund - Dir... 19.48002.421.14-1.67-4.324.342.1530.2124.23
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 100.64162.340.42-1.45-0.458.047.0736.5331.65
Nippon India Small Cap Fu... 91.58022.340.41-1.53-0.697.526.0735.3030.49