BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes ! Prices as on   Sep 29, 2022   

MARKETS

Mutual Fund

MF GAINERS

( As on 28 Sept 2022 )

You can view the list of Top Gainers.

Periods
Category
GO
Scheme NameLatest NAV ()1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Quant Small Cap Fund - Di... 137.94621.19-3.631.0413.631.754.1450.6550.11
Quant Small Cap Fund 130.73011.18-3.660.8913.140.942.4048.0948.24
Union Small Cap Fund - Di... 32.98001.04-1.023.0017.249.7910.2340.2432.96
Union Small Cap Fund 30.85001.02-1.032.9016.949.249.2439.0731.91
PGIM India Small Cap Fund 10.89000.92-1.80-1.0013.32-0.272.160.000.00
PGIM India Small Cap Fund... 11.14000.90-1.85-0.8813.790.724.110.000.00
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 49.96400.78-2.280.5112.864.2210.0746.4528.15
L&T Emerging Businesses F... 46.27900.77-2.300.4212.563.668.8944.8926.76
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Dir... 82.81200.76-1.48-0.2115.516.383.0941.3825.22
HDFC Small Cap Fund - Reg... 74.70800.75-1.50-0.2915.225.852.0740.0023.98