Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 18 May 2021
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Invesco Smallc...17.160016.75000.412.45894.25
Invesco Smallc...16.460016.07000.392.43886.95
InvescoInd Inf...28.090027.44000.652.37865.05
InvescoInd Inf...24.760024.19000.572.36861.40
InvescoIndMult...74.760073.08001.682.30839.50
InvescoIndMult...66.330064.84001.492.30839.50
HSBC InfraEqui...22.406921.90800.502.28832.20
HSBC InfraEqui...20.830620.36760.462.27828.55
InvescoInd Mid...81.600079.84001.762.20803.00
InvescoInd Mid...71.740070.20001.542.19799.35
Edelweiss Smal...19.946019.52300.422.17792.05
Edelweiss Smal...19.256018.84900.412.16788.40
L&T BusinessCy...19.497019.10400.392.06751.90
L&T Business C...20.512020.09800.412.06751.90
Axis Focused 2...43.360042.49000.872.05748.25
Axis Focused 2...39.180038.40000.782.03740.95
CanaraRobConsT...61.760060.55001.212.00730.00
Edelweiss Mid ...45.835044.94600.891.98722.70
CanaraRobConsT...56.700055.60001.101.98722.70
Edelweiss Mid ...41.700040.89300.811.97719.05