INDEXCOMPOSITION
S&P BSE Momentum
As On May 22, 2019 3:23PM
Company NameLTP (Rs)Change (%)Mkt Cap(Rs. Cr.)Weight(%)
RIL 1341.30.12850238.2817.73
TCS 2080.05-1.38780514.7816.27
HDFC BANK 2401.7-0.09654473.8513.64
HIND.UNILEV 1767-0.93382503.277.97
INFOSYS 709.70.07309552.226.45
KOTAK BANK 1491.30.28284676.865.93
MARUTI SUZUK 6900.10.62208438.264.35
BAJAJFINANCE 34480.45199283.504.15
ASIAN PAINTS 1368.450.73131261.422.74
BAJAJ FINSER 8224.950.49130888.662.73
NESTLE 10723.851.21103394.772.16
INDUSINDBANK 1530.35.7292270.321.92
AVENUE SUPER 13002.0781130.981.69
TECH MAHINDR 748.5-3.2373668.381.54
BRITANIAINDS 2849.80.1368485.911.43
DABUR INDIA 384.60.4767931.561.42
JSW STEEL 276.75-1.0766896.581.39
PIDILITEINDS 1210.50.6961490.771.28
HAVELLSINDIA 756.8-0.1647335.790.99
DIVIS LABORA 1686.95-0.4544783.220.93
BIOCON INDIA 519.250.08311550.65
12