INDEXCOMPOSITION
S&P BSE Realty
As On May 20, 2019 3:59PM
Company NameLTP (Rs)Change (%)Mkt Cap(Rs. Cr.)Weight(%)
DLF 173.75.7938339.4532.74
OBEROI REAL 563.757.4920498.0817.50
GODREJ PROP 847.72.0519439.7716.60
PRESTIGE EST 260.23.369757.58.33
PHOENIX MILL 600.250.129203.407.86
SUNTECK REAL 470.66.076886.995.88
IB REAL ESTA 121.7515.085487.034.68
SOBHA DEVELO 483.77.384587.693.92
MAH.LIFESPAC 374.74.071924.121.64
HDIL 21.956.30996.540.85