HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
18/04/201922/03/2019(Rs.)(%)
Shree Precoated Stee 1.110.390.72184.61
Jyoti Structures 4.221.812.41133.14
OCL Iron & Steel 5.002.422.58106.61
Solid Containers 15.707.817.89101.02
Lesha Industries 2.061.051.0195.44
Parle Software Ltd. 22.1511.5610.5991.60
Bil Energy Systems L 5.893.082.8191.23
Hittco Tools Ltd. 6.243.302.9489.09
Kilburn Chemical 55.5529.8525.7086.09
Acewin Agriteck 14.307.706.6085.71
PC Jeweller L 145.2080.5064.7080.37
Fischer Chemic 99.9555.9044.0578.80
Brightcom Group 5.343.002.3478.00
Meenakshi Enterprise 7.284.103.1877.56
Naysaa Securities 37.4021.3516.0575.17
VKJ Infradevelopers 0.540.310.2374.19
Jatalia Global Vent 7.464.293.1773.89
Source Natural Foods 75.2043.5531.6572.67
Tarapur Transformers 6.884.072.8169.04
Riddhi Steel and Tub 20.2012.008.2068.33
12345678910...Last