CATEGORY PERFORMANCE
 
Search Scheme  
Average Return for all the Categories
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn. (%)
Equity - Focused7.85
Equity - Contra6.92
Equity - Large Cap6.03
Equity - Multi Cap5.67
Equity - ELSS5.64
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn. (%)
Debt - Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration9.42
Others - Index Funds/ETFs7.60
Debt - Low Duration7.56
Debt - Banking & PSU7.37
Debt - Gilt7.16
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Float... 0.060.672.096.5921.98
Debt - FMP 0.040.651.742.391.40
Debt - Hybrid 0.170.852.152.720.00
Debt - Income 0.030.491.845.9319.93
Debt - Mediu... -1.35-0.76-1.811.6516.50
Debt - MIP F... 0.040.452.136.9720.23
Debt - Short... 0.050.601.906.5321.52
Equity - Div... 0.911.985.67-4.1442.28
Equity - ELSS 0.481.915.62-1.2333.08
Equity - Hyb... 0.421.293.303.3219.58
Equity - Ind... 0.732.336.588.4436.21
Equity - Sec... 0.352.105.622.1040.81
12