CommodityIndices
IndexLast Index (Rs.)Prev. Index (Rs.)Change (%)52-Week High (Rs.)52-Week Low (Rs.)
MCX Agri (Fu... 2908.452895.220.463147.412744.49
MCX Agri (Sp... 4393.154393.150.004393.153462.87
MCX Comdex (... 3818.853800.730.484171.563311.89
MCX Comdex (... 3462.873462.870.003462.873462.87
MCX Energy (... 3178.393178.72-0.013962.662333.97
MCX Energy (... 2160.802160.80.004393.152160.80
MCX Metal (F... 5296.405255.570.785560.294851.92
MCX Metal (S... 4684.174684.170.004684.174684.17