GAINERS & LOSERS
SENSEX
39140.28
Change
-135.36
Option
Result
Select Group
TOP GAINERS As on 18 Apr 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
GENERAL INS. C... 260.353.739.352694868.75
BALRAMPUR CHINI 145.753.635.10249765358.27
RELAXO FOOTWEA... 905.653.5130.70978188.47
MINDA INDUSTRI... 388.803.1311.8034380132.51
IPCA LABORATOR... 968.952.9828.0014755143.50
RELIANCE INDS. 1382.902.7937.6092364312731.72
SPICEJET LTD. 136.252.683.552112537230234.79
JSW STEEL 298.952.507.303671441082.30
1234

TOP LOSERS As on 18 Apr 2019 12:00AM
Your results : BSE - A | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)Change (%)Change (Rs.)TTQTTV (Rs. Lakhs)
JET AIRWAYS 163.90-32.23-77.95604063410402.68
RELIANCE POWER... 8.20-13.41-1.2711183217954.70
RELIANCE CAPIT... 151.75-12.44-21.5522314743553.03
DEWAN HOUSING 157.20-7.88-13.4527088154349.05
WESTLIFE DEVEL... 405.60-7.83-34.4517408937083.61
RELIANCE INFRA... 121.75-7.63-10.0519599542428.98
CRISIL 1498.55-6.99-112.60257739.58
LEMON TREE HOT... 77.55-6.00-4.954150032.57
1234