DAYHIGH / LOW
You can view the price and quantity for current day's close and current day's high based on exchanges.
Day High Day Low
Company NameOpen PriceClose PriceHigh PriceLow PriceTTQPrev.Close
5PAISA CAPITAL 250.00280.95280.95249.0012879280.95
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 8.568.568.568.56508.56
A INFRASTRUCTURE 21.5523.6523.6521.5055723.65
JATALIA GLOBAL VENT 7.467.467.467.4617.46
AAYUSH FOOD & HERBS 33.5033.5033.5031.05115133.50
STARLOG ENTERPRISES 20.9020.9020.9020.90220.90
ABG SHIPYARD 1.661.681.681.5238291.68
ACHAL INVESTMENTS 0.860.860.860.861160.86
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 0.280.280.280.281000.28
ACME RESOURCES 11.4012.0012.0011.4025112.00
ACTIVE CLOTHING CO 28.0028.0028.0028.00200028.00
VIKAS PROPPANT & GRA 15.0115.0115.0115.0115692815.01
ADARSH PLANT PRO 3.103.103.103.105253.10
CEINSYS TECH 106.35106.35106.35106.3550106.35
ADDI INDUSTRIES 8.008.008.008.001008.00
ADITYA CONSUMER MARK 76.0076.0076.0076.00100076.00
ADITYA ISPAT 7.407.407.407.4039507.40
NITIN CASTINGS 74.9574.9574.9574.951174.95
ADITYA SPINNERS 3.903.953.953.9021603.95
AFFORDABLE ROBOTIC 100.00117.55117.55100.003200117.55
12345678910...Last