GAINERS/LOSERS
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Option :
Category :
TOP GAINERS
As on 18 Apr 2019
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)Daily Return (%)Annual Return (%)
SundEmSmallCap...11.211611.19480.020.1554.75
SundEmSmallCap...11.175311.15890.020.1451.10
SundEmSmallCap...10.240010.23610.000.0310.95
SundEmSmallCap...10.186310.18280.000.0310.95
TOP LOSERS
As on 18 Apr 2019
You can view the list of Top Losers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)Daily Return (%) Annual Return (%)
AdityaBSL Smal...35.077035.5712-0.49-1.39-507.35
AdityaBSL Smal...37.255037.7773-0.52-1.38-503.70
AdityaBSL Emer...13.120013.3000-0.18-1.35-492.75
AdityaBSL Emer...12.770012.9400-0.17-1.31-478.15
HDFC Small Cap...44.112044.5380-0.43-0.95-346.75
HDFC Small Cap...47.237047.6890-0.45-0.94-343.10
Invesco Smallc...10.610010.7000-0.09-0.84-306.60
Invesco Smallc...10.700010.7900-0.09-0.83-302.95
Tata Small Cap...10.603610.6910-0.09-0.81-295.65
Sundaram Value...9.29029.3657-0.08-0.80-292.0
Sundaram Value...9.14089.2153-0.07-0.80-292.0
Tata Small Cap...10.714810.8019-0.09-0.80-292.0
HSBC SmallCapE...49.879250.2863-0.41-0.80-292.0
HSBC SmallCapE...52.282152.7051-0.42-0.80-292.0
ICICI PruSmall...25.940026.1400-0.20-0.76-277.40
CanaraRob Smal...10.450010.5300-0.08-0.75-273.75
CanaraRob Smal...10.480010.5600-0.08-0.75-273.75
ICICI PruSmall...25.020025.2100-0.19-0.75-273.75
ICICI PruSmall...25.010025.2000-0.19-0.75-273.75
DSP Small-Cap ...55.698056.1150-0.42-0.74-270.10