Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 01 Jul 2022
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Samco FlexiCap...8.45008.30000.151.81660.65
Samco FlexiCap...8.50008.36000.141.67609.55
DSP Quant (G) 14.304014.08100.221.58576.70
DSP Quant DP (...14.635014.40700.231.58576.70
UTI India Cons...37.292336.82590.471.27463.55
UTI India Cons...35.384934.94310.441.26459.90
Sundaram Rural...54.284953.64830.641.19434.35
Sundaram Rural...57.936057.25500.681.19434.35
DSP Focus - DP...31.816031.44800.371.17427.05
DSP Focus (G) 29.423029.08300.341.17427.05
IIFL Quant (G) 8.72538.63300.091.07390.55
IIFL Quant DP ...8.78468.69140.091.07390.55
CanaraRobConsT...67.230066.54000.691.04379.60
MahiManu RB&CY...13.064212.93130.131.03375.95
MahiManu RB&C ...13.915013.77270.141.03375.95
CanaraRobConsT...60.790060.17000.621.03375.95
SBI EqMin Vari...14.756614.61530.140.96350.40
SBI EqMin Vari...14.951214.80800.140.96350.40
Quantum IndiaE...14.990014.85000.140.94343.10
DSP Top 100 Eq...274.9940272.42102.570.94343.10