Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 19 Jan 2018
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Axis Midcap DP...37.190036.40000.792.17792.05
Axis Midcap (G) 35.010034.27000.742.16788.40
SBI EmergingBu...146.6631144.22852.431.69616.85
SBI Emerging B...140.5046138.17592.331.69616.85
Axis Focused 2...29.040028.61000.431.50547.50
Axis Focused 2...27.320026.93000.391.45529.25
Reliance CapBu...13.946813.76490.181.32481.80
RelianceCapBuI...14.380214.19220.191.32481.80
Tata EquityP/E...147.8714146.02401.851.27463.55
Tata EquityP/E...143.0298141.24621.781.26459.90
Sundaram FinSe...43.985943.45760.531.22445.30
Sundaram FinSe...42.778942.26510.511.22445.30
Sundaram FinSe...41.507241.01080.501.21441.65
SBI PSU DP (G) 12.920512.76690.151.20438.00
SBI PSU (G) 12.610512.46080.151.20438.00
Tata DividendY...80.272379.33130.941.19434.35
Tata DividendY...83.018182.04390.971.19434.35
Escorts Infras...9.90859.79260.121.18430.70
Escorts Infras...9.95949.84280.121.18430.70
SBI Contra (G) 125.2911123.85651.431.16423.40