Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 22 Mar 2019
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
ICICI Pru Valu...11.190010.90000.292.66970.90
ICICI Pru Valu...10.910010.63000.282.63959.95
HDFC EOF S2110...10.562010.46300.100.94343.10
HDFC EOF S2110...10.254010.15900.100.93339.45
Reliance Japan...12.841312.73380.110.84306.60
Reliance Japan...12.398312.29530.100.83302.95
Principal Glob...28.416828.21190.200.72262.80
Principal Glob...27.686327.48720.200.72262.80
Franklin Asian...22.735322.60300.130.58211.70
Franklin Asian...21.837921.71150.130.58211.70
Axis EmergingO...12.500012.43000.070.56204.40
Axis EmergingO...11.640011.58000.060.51186.15
Axis EmergingO...12.020011.96000.060.50182.50
Axis EmergingO...12.070012.01000.060.49178.85
ICICI Pru Valu...10.540010.49000.050.47171.55
ICICI Pru Valu...10.900010.85000.050.46167.90
ICICI Pru DivY...17.240017.17000.070.40146.00
ICICI Pru DivY...16.630016.57000.060.36131.40
ICICI PruMultA...279.1208278.33930.780.28102.20
ICICI PruMultA...26.324726.25100.070.28102.20