Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 26 May 2020
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Nippon JapanEq...14.128913.59040.543.961445.40
Nippon JapanEq...13.503812.99050.513.951441.75
ICICI Pru USBl...32.290031.58000.712.25821.25
ICICI Pru USBl...34.350033.60000.752.23813.95
Kotak GlobalEm...15.603015.27600.332.14781.10
Kotak GlobalEm...16.482016.13600.352.14781.10
HSBC Global Em...14.720414.43050.292.01733.65
HSBC GlobalEme...13.956913.68320.272.00730.00
DSP NR&NE - DP...24.685024.22400.461.90693.50
DSP NR&NE (G) 23.502023.06600.441.89689.85
Nippon CapBuIV...4.70044.62460.081.64598.60
Nippon CapBuIV...4.81804.74010.081.64598.60
Nippon CapBuIV...4.93664.86030.081.57573.05
Nippon CapBuIV...5.05954.98120.081.57573.05
Edelweiss Mid ...24.069023.70400.371.54562.10
L&T Midcap DP ...115.0400113.30001.741.54562.10
Edelweiss Mid ...22.216021.88200.331.53558.45
L&T Midcap RP ...107.7100106.09001.621.53558.45
AdityaBSL MNC ...707.7400697.670010.071.44525.60
AdityaBSL MNC ...661.3900652.05009.341.43521.95