Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 20 Apr 2018
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
AdityaBSL IndO...172.0500169.03003.021.79653.35
AdityaBSL IndO...166.1400163.24002.901.78649.70
SundaramValueS...11.146211.03540.111.00365.00
Sundaram Value...11.001010.89210.110.99361.35
Indiabulls Val...13.709213.59060.120.87317.55
Indiabulls Val...14.525414.39930.130.87317.55
AdityaBSL Emer...16.150016.02000.130.81295.65
AdityaBSL Emer...16.450016.32000.130.79288.35
ICICI PruExp&O...61.880061.39000.490.79288.35
ICICI PruExp&O...59.450058.99000.460.77281.05
UTI Dividend Y...63.712963.22950.480.76277.40
UTI DividendYi...65.848365.34770.500.76277.40
HDFC Small Cap...47.284046.95400.330.70255.50
HDFC Small Cap...49.890049.53900.350.70255.50
Taurus Ethical...53.250052.90000.350.66240.90
Taurus Ethical...51.180050.84000.340.66240.90
Tata DividendY...77.870277.38890.480.62226.30
Tata DividendY...80.661180.16100.500.62226.30
Reliance Quant...26.417126.27810.140.52189.80
Reliance Quant...25.591025.45690.130.52189.80