Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 17 Sep 2018
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Principal Glob...32.956132.60530.351.08394.20
Principal Glob...32.167531.82650.341.07390.55
Kotak IndiaGro...9.75809.66400.090.97354.05
Kotak IndiaGro...9.72009.62800.090.95346.75
AdityaBSL CEFG...25.551825.34580.210.81295.65
AdityaBSL CEFG...24.952724.75220.200.81295.65
AdityaBSL Inte...22.097621.92740.170.77281.05
AdityaBSL Inte...22.755922.57990.180.77281.05
ICICI Pru USBl...28.780028.60000.180.62226.30
ICICI Pru USBl...27.470027.30000.170.62226.30
Reliance US Eq...15.536215.45990.080.49178.85
Reliance US Eq...15.062814.99020.070.48175.20
IDFC Equity Op...8.91008.87000.040.45164.25
SundarWorldBra...15.514615.45560.060.38138.70
SundarWorldBra...15.391015.33380.060.37135.05
SundarWorldBra...15.207615.15020.060.37135.05
SundarWorldBra...15.691615.63290.060.37135.05
IDFC Equity Op...8.78008.75000.030.34124.10
ICICI Pru Valu...10.130010.10000.030.29105.85
Indiabulls Val...13.724613.68610.040.28102.20