Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 09 Dec 2022
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Franklin Asian...25.627525.27930.351.38503.70
Franklin Asian...27.364126.99180.371.38503.70
Nippon JapanEq...15.745315.54680.201.28467.20
Nippon JapanEq...14.566614.38350.181.27463.55
AdityaBSL Inte...30.158729.99190.170.55200.75
AdityaBSL Inte...32.000331.82270.180.55200.75
Sundaram Consu...64.647864.45050.200.30109.50
Sundaram Consu...69.293369.08040.210.30109.50
Tata Quant (G) 10.974610.94550.030.2694.90
Tata Quant DP ...11.526811.49580.030.2694.90
UTI India Cons...42.397442.31160.090.2073.00
UTI India Cons...40.092640.01260.080.1969.35
CanaraRobConsT...73.030072.92000.110.1554.75
CanaraRobConsT...81.250081.13000.120.1451.10
IIFL Quant (G) 10.684810.67470.010.0932.85
IIFL Quant DP ...10.812110.80160.010.0932.85
Motilal Os Mid...52.919352.88190.040.0725.55
Motilal Os Mid...58.957658.91410.040.0725.55
AdityaBSL IndG...164.2800164.15000.130.0725.55
MotilalOsLarge...17.561917.54900.010.0725.55