Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 16 Nov 2018
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
ICICI PruExp&S...58.040057.11000.931.63594.95
ICICI PruExp&S...55.450054.56000.891.63594.95
SundaramValueS...9.57399.46140.111.19434.35
Sundaram Value...9.39719.28710.111.18430.70
Sundaram Value...9.35319.25260.101.09397.85
SundaramValueS...9.51139.40870.101.09397.85
Franklin Focus...40.249539.84610.401.01368.65
Franklin Focus...37.796537.41880.381.01368.65
Parag Parikh L...23.831723.60720.220.95346.75
Parag Parikh L...23.150922.93340.220.94343.10
Franklin Build...38.869038.54070.330.85310.25
Franklin Build...41.625941.27290.350.85310.25
UTI IndiaLifes...25.774625.56690.210.81295.65
Kotak IndiaGro...9.17609.10200.070.81295.65
DHFL Pra Large...32.150031.89000.260.81295.65
UTI India Life...24.920124.71970.200.81295.65
ICICI Pru IndR...17.240017.10000.140.81295.65
Kotak IndiaGro...9.15809.08500.070.80292.00
DHFL Pra Large...153.7400152.53001.210.79288.35
Tata Value S1D...9.34859.27520.070.79288.35