Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 06 Aug 2020
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
AdityaBSL MNC ...751.3100733.070018.242.49908.85
AdityaBSL MNC ...805.4200785.850019.572.49908.85
Nippon CapBuIV...7.05976.89940.162.32846.80
Nippon CapBuIV...7.24077.07630.162.32846.80
Nippon CapBuIV...6.90326.75720.152.16788.40
Nippon CapBuIV...6.73176.58940.142.16788.40
AdityaBSL Reti...9.90909.71600.191.99726.35
AdityaBSL Reti...10.17109.97300.201.99726.35
Edelweiss Mid ...29.306028.78400.521.81660.65
Edelweiss Mid ...26.961026.48200.481.81660.65
Sundaram SelMC...7.88027.74120.141.80657.00
Sundaram SeMCa...8.08637.94360.141.80657.00
Sundaram Mid C...411.7939404.55427.241.79653.35
Sundaram Mid C...440.1431432.39567.751.79653.35
Sundaram Mid C...431.2173423.62687.591.79653.35
Sundaram SelMC...6.61996.50400.121.78649.70
Sundaram SeMCa...6.73446.61640.121.78649.70
Baroda MidCap ...9.90009.73000.171.75638.75
Sundaram SMCap...6.24806.14090.111.74635.10
Sundaram SMCap...6.44456.33400.111.74635.10