Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 14 Jan 2021
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Quant Active D...290.2728287.28352.991.04379.60
AdityaBSL PSUE...10.710010.60000.111.04379.60
Quant Active (...283.2793280.38112.901.03375.95
Quant Consumpt...40.508140.10480.401.01368.65
Quant Consumpt...38.171937.79210.381.00365.00
AdityaBSL PSUE...10.920010.82000.100.92335.80
ITI Small Cap ...12.000311.90010.100.84306.60
ITI Small Cap ...12.244312.14140.100.84306.60
ITI Multi Cap ...12.718112.62340.090.75273.75
ITI Multi Cap ...12.271412.18080.090.74270.10
SBI PSU (G) 10.06729.99760.070.69251.85
SBI PSU DP (G) 10.557410.48420.070.69251.85
Tata Quant (G) 9.48569.42130.060.68248.20
Tata Quant DP ...9.66629.60020.070.68248.20
HDFC Focused 3...91.625091.02700.600.65237.25
HDFC Focused 3...85.448084.89300.560.65237.25
ParagPar Flexi...36.148035.91730.230.64233.60
ParagPar Flexi...37.909437.66660.240.64233.60
Sundaram Small...105.5860104.92050.670.63229.95
Sundaram Small...103.4380102.78600.650.63229.95