Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 18 Jan 2019
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
AdityaBSL CEFG...23.306922.83180.482.08759.20
AdityaBSL CEFG...23.894023.40760.492.08759.20
Franklin Asian...20.558820.33770.221.09397.85
Franklin Asian...21.386721.15630.231.09397.85
Sundaram Value...9.26319.17550.090.95346.75
SundaramValueS...9.46569.37570.090.95346.75
Sundaram Value...9.21999.13740.080.90328.50
SundaramValueS...9.40219.31760.080.90328.50
AdityaBSL Inte...20.224420.06130.160.81295.65
AdityaBSL Inte...20.863820.69520.170.81295.65
InvescoInd Dyn...30.140030.06000.080.2694.90
InvescoInd Dyn...27.670027.60000.070.2591.25
Temp I Equity ...44.659544.56890.090.2073.00
Temp I Eq Inco...46.349146.25430.090.2073.00
ICICI PruIndia...10.070010.05000.020.1969.35
ICICI Pru Indi...10.070010.05000.020.1969.35
Axis Growth Op...10.210010.19000.020.1969.35
Axis Growth Op...10.260010.24000.020.1969.35
Principal Glob...26.777826.72920.050.1865.70
Axis Multicap ...10.760010.74000.020.1865.70