Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 16 Apr 2021
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Quant Consumpt...41.928641.18820.741.80657.00
Quant Consumpt...44.534843.75750.781.78649.70
Quant Infrastr...14.946614.69930.251.68613.20
Quant Infrastr...14.411814.17540.241.67609.55
Motilal OsMidc...34.718034.18530.531.56569.40
Motilal OsMidc...31.767431.28100.491.55565.75
Quant Focused ...47.757247.03380.721.54562.10
Quant Focused ...46.412045.71270.701.53558.45
BNP Pari Mid C...46.570045.89000.681.48540.20
BNP Pari Mid C...52.007051.24600.761.48540.20
Sundaram SMCap...9.75889.61750.141.47536.55
Sundaram SMCap...10.10349.95700.151.47536.55
BOI AXA Flexi ...15.330015.11000.221.46532.90
Axis Growth Op...16.160015.93000.231.44525.60
Axis Growth Op...16.870016.63000.241.44525.60
BOI AXA Flexi ...15.100014.89000.211.41514.65
Quant Active D...326.5459322.07054.481.39507.35
BOI AXA MfInfr...21.960021.66000.301.39507.35
Quant Active (...317.0113312.67824.331.39507.35
BOI AXA MfInfr...24.260023.93000.331.38503.70