Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 22 Jun 2018
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
EdelweissMaidO...10.04869.69790.353.621321.30
EdelweissMaidO...10.01539.66600.353.611317.65
Kotak IndiaGro...9.77109.58500.191.94708.10
Kotak IndiaGro...9.78709.60100.191.94708.10
ICICI Pru Focu...29.390028.99000.401.38503.70
ICICI Pru Focu...31.010030.59000.421.37500.05
SundaramValueS...9.40599.28190.121.34489.10
Sundaram Value...9.29679.17460.121.33485.45
Sundaram Value...9.35179.23270.121.29470.85
SundaramValueS...9.44809.32740.121.29470.85
IIFL Focused E...14.825214.65860.171.14416.10
IIFL Focused E...15.469815.29540.171.14416.10
ICICI PruValDi...152.2800150.70001.581.05383.25
ICICI PruValDi...144.3100142.81001.501.05383.25
HDFC HOFI1140N...9.27309.18200.090.99361.35
HDFC HOFI1140N...9.18509.09500.090.98357.70
Reliance CapBu...9.91959.82410.100.97354.05
RelianceCapBuI...10.02249.92560.100.97354.05
Reliance Large...33.841533.52110.320.95346.75
Reliance Large...32.242631.93820.300.95346.75