Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 27 Jan 2020
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
BOI AXA SmallC...11.430011.35000.080.70255.50
BOI AXA SmallC...11.660011.59000.070.60219.00
Sahara Midcap ...97.472896.98260.490.50182.50
Sahara Midcap ...90.666190.21220.450.50182.50
Taurus Ethical...55.410055.19000.220.39142.35
Taurus Ethical...58.590058.36000.230.39142.35
SundEmSmallCap...10.348010.30940.040.37135.05
SundEmSmallCap...10.163510.12610.040.36131.40
Sahara Star Va...26.076325.98530.090.35127.75
Sahara Star Va...28.069327.97110.100.35127.75
Invesco Smallc...11.640011.60000.040.34124.10
Invesco Smallc...11.880011.84000.040.33120.45
TaurusDisco(MC...46.130045.98000.150.32116.80
TaurusDisco(MC...47.710047.56000.150.31113.15
SundEmSmallCap...10.318710.28650.030.31113.15
SundEmSmallCap...10.418010.38510.030.31113.15
SundEmSmallCap...11.617111.58340.030.29105.85
SundEmSmallCap...11.705211.67070.030.29105.85
SundEmSmallCap...9.77359.74500.030.29105.85
SundEmSmallCap...9.94769.91810.030.29105.85