Mutual Fund

TOP GAINERS

  • Option
  • Category :
As on 23 Oct 2020
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
SchemeLatest NAV (Rs.)Prev NAV (Rs.)Change(Rs.)% Daily Return% Annual Return
Nippon CapBuIV...8.02947.90290.131.60584.00
Nippon CapBuIV...8.23708.10720.131.60584.00
Nippon CapBuIV...8.55798.42330.131.60584.00
Nippon CapBuIV...8.78408.64580.141.60584.00
ICICIPruBharat...11.300011.14000.161.44525.60
Quant Consumpt...30.513230.10490.411.36496.40
Quant Consumpt...32.390931.95740.431.36496.40
ICICIPruBharat...11.440011.29000.151.33485.45
UTI India Cons...26.542526.21060.331.27463.55
UTI India Cons...27.721027.37400.351.27463.55
ICICIPruBharat...10.480010.35000.131.26459.90
Nippon Growth ...1180.86801166.282014.591.25456.25
Nippon Growth ...1246.33801230.915015.421.25456.25
UTI FocusEquit...10.986610.85510.131.21441.65
UTI FocusEquit...11.383811.24740.141.21441.65
Sundaram Rural...43.087442.57770.511.20438.00
UTI FocusEquit...10.354210.23260.121.19434.35
UTI FocusEquit...10.761810.63510.131.19434.35
Sundaram Rural...40.969640.48590.481.19434.35
ICICIPruBharat...10.390010.27000.121.17427.05